All matches
FinishedDota 2
Hot Pot Brother vs Nightmare team
Hot Pot Brother vs Nightmare team is an esports match in Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Competition, scheduled for Jan 17, 09:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Hot Pot Brother
2
N
Nightmare team
0
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Competition
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Hot Pot Brother form
LLLLL
Nightmare team form
LLWWL
Answers
Who won Hot Pot Brother vs Nightmare team?
Hot Pot Brother beat Nightmare team 2–0 in Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Competition.
When did Hot Pot Brother play Nightmare team?
The match was scheduled for Jan 17, 09:30 PM GMT+7 in Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Competition. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.