All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
New Identity vs Rap Gang
New Identity vs Rap Gang is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Oct 3, 08:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
N
New Identity
1
R
Rap Gang
0
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
New Identity form
WWWLL
Rap Gang form
LLWLL
Answers
Who won New Identity vs Rap Gang?
New Identity beat Rap Gang 1–0 in ESEA.
When did New Identity play Rap Gang?
The match was scheduled for Oct 3, 08:00 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.