All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Rap Gang vs LiviD
Rap Gang vs LiviD is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Sep 18, 08:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
R
Rap Gang
1

LiViD
0
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Rap Gang form
LLWLL
LiViD form
LLLLL
Answers
Who won Rap Gang vs LiViD?
Rap Gang beat LiViD 1–0 in ESEA.
When did Rap Gang play LiViD?
The match was scheduled for Sep 18, 08:00 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.