All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Izako Boars vs Codewise Unicorns
Izako Boars vs Codewise Unicorns is an esports match in LanTrek, scheduled for Mar 1, 10:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Izako Boars
0

Codewise Unicorns
1
LanTrek
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Izako Boars form
WLLLL
Codewise Unicorns formNo results yet
Answers
Who won Izako Boars vs Codewise Unicorns?
Codewise Unicorns beat Izako Boars 0–1 in LanTrek.
When did Izako Boars play Codewise Unicorns?
The match was scheduled for Mar 1, 10:00 PM GMT+7 in LanTrek. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.