All matches

FinishedOverwatch
MTL vs Second Wind
MTL vs Second Wind is an esports match in Contenders North America, scheduled for Apr 16, 08:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Second Wind
1

Montreal Rebellion
3
Contenders North America
Head-to-head
Second Wind1
2Montreal Rebellion
Second Wind form
WWWWL
Montreal Rebellion form
WLWLL
Answers
Who won Second Wind vs Montreal Rebellion?
Montreal Rebellion beat Second Wind 1–3 in Contenders North America.
When did Second Wind play Montreal Rebellion?
The match was scheduled for Apr 16, 08:00 AM GMT+7 in Contenders North America. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.