All matches

FinishedDota 2
Rock vs Team Braveheart
Rock vs Team Braveheart is an esports match in Shanghai Open, scheduled for Sep 29, 02:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Team Braveheart
2

Rock
0
Shanghai Open
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Team Braveheart form
LWLLL
Rock form
LLLL
Answers
Who won Team Braveheart vs Rock?
Team Braveheart beat Rock 2–0 in Shanghai Open.
When did Team Braveheart play Rock?
The match was scheduled for Sep 29, 02:00 PM GMT+7 in Shanghai Open. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.