All matches

UpcomingRainbow 6 Siege
FaZe vs BD
FaZe vs BD is an esports match in South America League, scheduled for Oct 5, 12:15 AM GMT+7. It is upcoming, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

FaZe Clan

Black Dragons e-Sports
South America League
Why this match matters
- FaZe Clan lead the recent head-to-head 4–1.
- FaZe Clan have won 10 of their last 10.
- FaZe Clan arrive on a 10-match winning streak.
Head-to-head
FaZe Clan4
1Black Dragons e-Sports
FaZe Clan form
WWWWW
Black Dragons e-Sports form
WLWLL
Streams
Answers
Who won FaZe Clan vs Black Dragons e-Sports?
FaZe Clan and Black Dragons e-Sports have not played yet — the match is scheduled for Oct 5, 12:15 AM GMT+7 in South America League.
When do FaZe Clan and Black Dragons e-Sports play?
The match is scheduled for Oct 5, 12:15 AM GMT+7 in South America League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.