All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Elimination match: FaZe UN vs Inner Circle Prospect
Elimination match: FaZe UN vs Inner Circle Prospect is an esports match in United21, scheduled for Aug 22, 06:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Inner Circle Prospect
1

FaZe Up Next
2
United21
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Inner Circle Prospect form
WLWLL
FaZe Up Next form
WLWLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Inner Circle Prospect vs FaZe Up Next?
FaZe Up Next beat Inner Circle Prospect 1–2 in United21.
When did Inner Circle Prospect play FaZe Up Next?
The match was scheduled for Aug 22, 06:00 PM GMT+7 in United21. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.