All matches

CancelledCounter-StrikeForfeit
Upper bracket round 1 match 4: PRZ vs Spirit Academy Green
Upper bracket round 1 match 4: PRZ vs Spirit Academy Green is an esports match in CCT Europe, scheduled for Aug 15, 10:45 PM GMT+7. It is cancelled, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Spirit Academy Green

PRZ Gaming
CCT Europe
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Spirit Academy Green form
WWWLW
PRZ Gaming form
L
Streams
Answers
Who won Spirit Academy Green vs PRZ Gaming?
Spirit Academy Green beat PRZ Gaming by forfeit in CCT Europe.
When did Spirit Academy Green play PRZ Gaming?
The match was scheduled for Aug 15, 10:45 PM GMT+7 in CCT Europe. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.