All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Subtop De France vs A Great Chaos
Subtop De France vs A Great Chaos is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Jul 22, 01:30 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

A Great Chaos
0

Subtop De France
1
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
A Great Chaos form
LLWLL
Subtop De France form
LLLLL
Answers
Who won A Great Chaos vs Subtop De France?
Subtop De France beat A Great Chaos 0–1 in ESEA.
When did A Great Chaos play Subtop De France?
The match was scheduled for Jul 22, 01:30 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.