All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: Nyxon vs A Great Chaos
Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: Nyxon vs A Great Chaos is an esports match in Parken Challenger Championship, scheduled for May 16, 06:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

A Great Chaos
2

Nyxon eSports
0
Parken Challenger Championship
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
A Great Chaos form
LLWLL
Nyxon eSports form
LL
Streams
Answers
Who won A Great Chaos vs Nyxon eSports?
A Great Chaos beat Nyxon eSports 2–0 in Parken Challenger Championship.
When did A Great Chaos play Nyxon eSports?
The match was scheduled for May 16, 06:00 PM GMT+7 in Parken Challenger Championship. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.