All matches

FinishedMobile Legends: Bang Bang
Verso Time vs YNDX
Verso Time vs YNDX is an esports match in MLBB Continental Championships, scheduled for Apr 25, 11:05 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Verso Time
2

Team Yandex
0
MLBB Continental Championships
Head-to-head
Verso Time3
1Team Yandex
Verso Time form
WWLWW
Team Yandex form
WWWWW
Streams
Answers
Who won Verso Time vs Team Yandex?
Verso Time beat Team Yandex 2–0 in MLBB Continental Championships.
When did Verso Time play Team Yandex?
The match was scheduled for Apr 25, 11:05 PM GMT+7 in MLBB Continental Championships. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.