All matches
FinishedLoL
Rune Team vs Snowball Team
Rune Team vs Snowball Team is an esports match in All-Star, scheduled for Dec 6, 05:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
R
Rune Team
1
S
Snowball Team
0
All-Star
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Rune Team form
W
Snowball Team form
L
Streams
Answers
Who won Rune Team vs Snowball Team?
Rune Team beat Snowball Team 1–0 in All-Star.
When did Rune Team play Snowball Team?
The match was scheduled for Dec 6, 05:30 PM GMT+7 in All-Star. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.