All matches

FinishedRocket League
Lower bracket quarterfinal 2: Unreal Nightmare vs Lotus 8 Esports
Lower bracket quarterfinal 2: Unreal Nightmare vs Lotus 8 Esports is an esports match in RLCS NA, scheduled for Nov 22, 01:45 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Unreal Nightmare
2

Lotus 8 Esports
3
RLCS NA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Unreal Nightmare form
LL
Lotus 8 Esports form
LWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Unreal Nightmare vs Lotus 8 Esports?
Lotus 8 Esports beat Unreal Nightmare 2–3 in RLCS NA.
When did Unreal Nightmare play Lotus 8 Esports?
The match was scheduled for Nov 22, 01:45 AM GMT+7 in RLCS NA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.