All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Quarterfinal 2: Getting Info vs Marsborne
Quarterfinal 2: Getting Info vs Marsborne is an esports match in Thunderpick World Championship, scheduled for Jul 30, 07:30 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
G
Getting Info
2

Marsborne
0
Thunderpick World Championship
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Getting Info form
WLWLW
Marsborne form
LLLWW
Streams
Answers
Who won Getting Info vs Marsborne?
Getting Info beat Marsborne 2–0 in Thunderpick World Championship.
When did Getting Info play Marsborne?
The match was scheduled for Jul 30, 07:30 AM GMT+7 in Thunderpick World Championship. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.