All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Natus Vincere vs HellRaisers
Natus Vincere vs HellRaisers is an esports match in EPICENTER, scheduled for Oct 23, 09:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Natus Vincere
2

HellRaisers
1
EPICENTER
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Natus Vincere form
LWLLL
HellRaisers formNo results yet
Answers
Who won Natus Vincere vs HellRaisers?
Natus Vincere beat HellRaisers 2–1 in EPICENTER.
When did Natus Vincere play HellRaisers?
The match was scheduled for Oct 23, 09:00 PM GMT+7 in EPICENTER. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.