All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Upper bracket quarterfinal 3: DMS.fe vs ALSO
Upper bracket quarterfinal 3: DMS.fe vs ALSO is an esports match in Tradeit League FE Masters, scheduled for Jun 7, 02:55 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

DMS.fe
0
A
also
1
Tradeit League FE Masters
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
DMS.fe form
LLLWL
also form
WLL
Streams
Answers
Who won DMS.fe vs also?
also beat DMS.fe 0–1 in Tradeit League FE Masters.
When did DMS.fe play also?
The match was scheduled for Jun 7, 02:55 AM GMT+7 in Tradeit League FE Masters. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.