All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Fisher College vs Holly Molly
Fisher College vs Holly Molly is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Feb 14, 11:10 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
H
Holly Molly
0

Fisher College
1
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Holly Molly form
LLWLW
Fisher College form
WLLLL
Answers
Who won Holly Molly vs Fisher College?
Fisher College beat Holly Molly 0–1 in ESEA.
When did Holly Molly play Fisher College?
The match was scheduled for Feb 14, 11:10 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.