All matches
FinishedDota 2
Whitelce vs Dead Denasty
Whitelce vs Dead Denasty is an esports match in FISSURE Universe, scheduled for Feb 6, 09:30 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
D
Dead Denasty
0
W
Whitelce
2
FISSURE Universe
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Dead Denasty form
WLWLL
Whitelce form
WLWLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Dead Denasty vs Whitelce?
Whitelce beat Dead Denasty 0–2 in FISSURE Universe.
When did Dead Denasty play Whitelce?
The match was scheduled for Feb 6, 09:30 AM GMT+7 in FISSURE Universe. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.