All matches
FinishedLoL
2023 Rookie Team vs 2024 Rookie Team
2023 Rookie Team vs 2024 Rookie Team is an esports match in All-Star, scheduled for Dec 21, 04:15 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
2
2023 Rookie Team
1
2
2024 Rookie Team
0
All-Star
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
2023 Rookie Team form
DW
2024 Rookie Team form
L
Streams
Answers
Who won 2023 Rookie Team vs 2024 Rookie Team?
2023 Rookie Team beat 2024 Rookie Team 1–0 in All-Star.
When did 2023 Rookie Team play 2024 Rookie Team?
The match was scheduled for Dec 21, 04:15 PM GMT+7 in All-Star. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.