All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Winners' match: ins vs Onyx Ravens
Winners' match: ins vs Onyx Ravens is an esports match in Urban Contenders, scheduled for Nov 14, 02:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Onyx Ravens
0

ins
1
Urban Contenders
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Onyx Ravens form
LWLLL
ins form
LWLWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Onyx Ravens vs ins?
ins beat Onyx Ravens 0–1 in Urban Contenders.
When did Onyx Ravens play ins?
The match was scheduled for Nov 14, 02:00 AM GMT+7 in Urban Contenders. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.