All matches
FinishedLoL
Round 1: Diversion Academy vs EXILE esports Academy
Round 1: Diversion Academy vs EXILE esports Academy is an esports match in Hitpoint Winter, scheduled for Sep 30, 10:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

EXILE esports Academy
1
D
Diversion Academy
0
Hitpoint Winter
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
EXILE esports Academy form
WLWLL
Diversion Academy form
LLL
Answers
Who won EXILE esports Academy vs Diversion Academy?
EXILE esports Academy beat Diversion Academy 1–0 in Hitpoint Winter.
When did EXILE esports Academy play Diversion Academy?
The match was scheduled for Sep 30, 10:00 PM GMT+7 in Hitpoint Winter. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.